loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xvideo.Com - Website Report

xvideo.com receives about 14,268 unique visitors and 14,268 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $114.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $218,820.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xvideo.com is ranked number 68,689 in the world and 0.0031% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Renton, WA, 98059, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.89.52.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$218,820.60
Daily Revenue:
$114.14
Monthly Revenue:
$3,424.20
Yearly Revenue:
$41,661.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,268
Monthly Unique Visitors:
428,040
Daily Pageviews:
14,268 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
68,689 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0031% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
96
Average Load Time:
(165 ms) 99 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 27.7%27.5%26180
United States 14.0%14.0%83570
Vietnam 5.9%5.9%7705
Bangladesh 5.5%5.7%5738
France 4.0%4.2%45716
Germany 3.0%3.2%77730
Japan 2.0%2.0%108612
United Kingdom 1.9%1.9%103935
Canada 1.7%1.7%77563

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
97.00%96.97%1.01
OTHER
0%3.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,110,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,728,310
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
8,766,329
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xvideo.com
Rank:
  4778
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  274,950
Organic Cost:
  $52,240.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  6,529
Google +:
  541
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  32
Vendor reliability:
  32
Privacy:
  32
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
208.93.89.52
ASN:
AS13331 
ISP:
MetaPeer 
Server Location:
Renton
WA
98059
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.89.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 12:36:04 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 PHP/5.4.5
Last-Modified: Mon, 01 Apr 2013 22:59:32 GMT
ETag: "22f74f-215-4d95492e7fd00"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 533
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-06-04
Domain Age:
18 years 8 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.METAPEER.COM
Name Server: NS2.METAPEER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-mar-2013
Creation Date: 04-jun-1996
Expiration Date: 03-jun-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 12:35:50 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xvideo.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.