Xvideo.Com - Info

xvideo receives about 15,510 unique visitors and 15,510 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $124.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $235,799.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xvideo.com is ranked number 63,535 in the world and 0.00337% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Renton, WA, 98059, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.89.52.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$235,799.57
Daily Revenue:
$124.08
Monthly Revenue:
$3,722.40
Yearly Revenue:
$45,289.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
465,300
Daily Pageviews:
15,510 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
63,535 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00337% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
84
Average Load Time:
(261 ms) 98 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.9%19.8%25967
United States 14.6%14.5%60223
Brazil 4.5%4.5%33959
Vietnam 3.6%3.6%10790
Bangladesh 3.6%3.6%6723
France 3.5%3.5%42619
Netherlands 2.8%2.8%29465
Germany 2.7%2.7%70569
Algeria 2.1%2.1%9704
Egypt 2.1%2.1%18378
Japan 2.0%2.2%91266
Indonesia 1.9%2.1%39802
Canada 1.7%1.7%63382
United Kingdom 1.6%1.6%98446
Pakistan 1.6%1.6%30025
Morocco 1.4%1.4%12108

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
99.13%98.80%1.00
jp.***.com
0.83%0.83%1.0
OTHER
0%0.38%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,930,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,484,379
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
8,246,207
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

SEMrush xvideo.com
Domain:
  xvideo.com
Rank:
  11862
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  62,164
Organic Cost:
  $19,505.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  7,016
Google +:
  699
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  36
Vendor reliability:
  36
Privacy:
  36
Child safety:
  17

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
208.93.89.52
ASN:
AS13331 
ISP:
MetaPeer 
Server Location:
Renton
WA
98059
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.89.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 21 May 2015 21:02:00 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 PHP/5.4.5
Last-Modified: Mon, 01 Apr 2013 22:59:32 GMT
ETag: "22f74f-215-4d95492e7fd00"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 533
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-06-04
Domain Age:
18 years 11 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.METAPEER.COM
Name Server: NS2.METAPEER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-mar-2013
Creation Date: 04-jun-1996
Expiration Date: 03-jun-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 21 May 2015 21:01:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xvideo.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.