Xvideo.Com - Info

xvideo receives about 14,866 unique visitors and 14,866 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $118.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $230,963.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xvideo.com is ranked number 66,263 in the world and 0.00323% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Renton, WA, 98059, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.89.52.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$230,963.14
Daily Revenue:
$118.93
Monthly Revenue:
$3,567.90
Yearly Revenue:
$43,409.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,866
Monthly Unique Visitors:
445,980
Daily Pageviews:
14,866 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
66,263 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00323% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
75
Average Load Time:
(597 ms) 90 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.8%19.7%28716
United States 12.9%12.9%67666
Bangladesh 8.5%8.5%3446
Brazil 4.8%4.8%37751
Vietnam 4.2%4.2%10998
Netherlands 4.2%4.2%22286
Germany 3.0%3.0%67057
Philippines 3.0%3.0%13431
Japan 2.1%2.1%95195
Spain 1.7%1.7%67662
Indonesia 1.3%1.5%57978
Egypt 1.3%1.2%28666
United Kingdom 1.2%1.2%128010
Canada 1.1%1.1%96258

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.com
99.62%99.61%1.01
OTHER
0%0.39%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,620,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,834,897
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1
Bing Backlinks:
9,105,751
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush xvideo.com
Domain:
  xvideo.com
Rank:
  17991
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  61,332
Organic Cost:
  $5,762.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  7,284
Google +:
  854
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  21

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
208.93.89.52
ASN:
AS13331 
ISP:
MetaPeer 
Server Location:
Renton
WA
98059
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.89.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 01 Aug 2015 17:59:43 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 PHP/5.4.5
Last-Modified: Mon, 01 Apr 2013 22:59:32 GMT
ETag: "22f74f-215-4d95492e7fd00"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 533
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-06-04
Domain Age:
19 years 1 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.METAPEER.COM
Name Server: NS2.METAPEER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-mar-2013
Creation Date: 04-jun-1996
Expiration Date: 03-jun-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Aug 2015 17:59:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xvideo.com widget
Last update was 14 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 10 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.